Scores




PlaatsTeamScoreLaboursJokerExtra's
1The Lion Queens 2.0124108412
2Bootcampgirls120106410
3Yellow Cats11098111
4The drinkerbell Ladies1109848
5Spuiten en Slikken11096410
6Dansmachines11094412
7The Thundergirls10892412
8#hippekippe10894410
94 non blondes10790413
10De tijgers10692410
11The unstoppables1069826
12Not furious or beautiful, but FAST and FUNNY10686416
13Cruel chicks1059447
14Dirthy Thirty10388411
15De trekbommen!10388411
16rauwse grieten10386413
17De koffiemadammen ☕10288212
18Red Hot Cherry Bombs - team 110288410
19MMM Moe Maar Meedogenloos1019209
20First Ladies9984411
21The fantastic foursome988846
22F.C. Decolleté978647
23De Bocht Dreamteam9784211
24Fiesta Ladies968826
25Las Chicas969204
26LumberJacquelines968619
27The Vickyngs958249
28The Donuts948626
29OEPS!!! drie ongelukjes948446
30Het Leerlabo 19480113
31"The Trickies"938229
32Thirsty Thirty938409
33De smurfen gaan op reis...9382110
34Van Binnen-Uit938229
35Heracles ladies!938445
36Blue diaper mama's928426
37WNDR WMN929002
38L.O.L. ( Lummense outstanding ladies ! )928228
39De Retteketetjes9276412
40X-team B*tches917849
41Femme Power!908802
42Ladies in RED908244
43Team Danza908622
444 of a kind9080010
45King Chalor908028
46Het Libelle-team908802
47Victorious secret898045
48Kim for the win8978011
49Fishchicks🐠🐟898018
50The BRIDE'S angels887648
51Girlstastic Four888206
52Foxy ladies878601
53Les Mademoiselles877629
54Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (TMNT)877809
55De As TEAM877809
56Hulsen whoppa's878223
57Retro Ladies878007
58Red Hot Cherry Bombs - team 2878223
59The flamingo-girls877449
60Charlie's Angels8776110
61De Kadetjes8676010
62Golden girls867808
63Alice in wonderland8674210
64De eenhoorntjes868600
65LOVELY LADIES858005
66Girl Crew857816
67De jufkes van Daltonschool Het Leerlabo857807
68Jachthonden a.k.a CARTOUCHE'KES8572013
69Bootcampies Lummen857807
70Bottle squad857807
71De Noorderkempen857609
72Perfectly Imperfect!857618
73lovers of the sun857627
74Omnimove Heroes8474010
75Table Fairies848004
76De vloer is cava847824
77TSCHINJ837607
78De Westelse Furies837409
79Kastelse meiden met pit838003
80De Mossels827219
81Ladies of the gang827606
82Lommel Gals827804
83Cavalicious827426
84De schoonen hoek827417
85The bomb Squad817407
86De Sotsers817803
87PLAY PILATES817209
88Angels undercover817227
89S.W.A.T817209
90Snelle Slakken817227
9150 shades of awesome807406
92Team 1 Severine Cauwenbergh807802
93(D)rama LLama's8070010
94Not Fast But Beautiful!8068210
95de loewejse kiekes797009
96Rainbow chicks797027
97Tomatenplukkers 2 :D796829
98Kick ass moms797009
99#birgersbitches786648
100Technofitspetsers787008
101Rainbow Warriors787008
102Soccer Chicks787206
103The Foxes7866210
104High4777205
105#geertsgeilerds767015
106De berk-chickie's767222
107De lady boss bende766808
108WMN PWR756447
109Team 1 Kim Pelkmans757401
110The bridezillas756807
111THE G.I. JANES756807
112De smurfen gaan op avontuur...756807
113Tomatenplukkers 1 :D756807
114Pussycat trols756843
115Top(less)wijven756609
116wtf: where 's the finish746842
117Satékes746608
118The formitastic five746608
119De Ladies736805
120Overstekend wild736607
121The Superiors 1737003
122De bende van ellende736427
123It's a good thing we're pretty -727200
124WETE WE NI726804
125Wijntje726606
126The Tutu Fruities716209
127De Masjoefels716407
128The S.K.A.J. is the limit!716209
129Kiss My AweSSome716407
130Team 1 Isabelle De Loore706802
131#EdalovesKristof team 1706802
132Eendracht erover696207
133Hottt Dogs696207
134Jachthonden a.k.a GUNS N TAILS665808
135Team 1 Kim van Dun666402
136Het Leerlabo 2666402
137Girls on Fire666006
138Pony en de pjeire655807
139Sweet Bitches655807
140Team 1 Inge Schraepen636003
141De trutjes635616
1424 ever strong635607
143The Lucky 5635607
144#EdalovesKristof team 2626200
145GIRLS BITE BACK616001
146Cava for pleasure!615605
147Jachthonden a.k.a de Juxtaposées616001
148Nika615443
149Hulsen Wakka's595801
150The Superiors 2575601
151Crazy unicorns575205
152Team 2 Inge Schraepen565402
153Girlsontop565006
154De grieten met flair565006
155Team 1 Ine Meert565204
156Not fast, but furious!544806
157Team 1 Hannah Bloemen504802
158The vets484008
159The Diva's453807
160The Lion Queens 1.09009
161De Schurende Billekes3003
162Extra Team 20000
163We are GOLDEN !0000
164Extra Team 10000

Onze partners

C&A
Lactacyd
Stihl
Flair
Libelle
HerculesProjects